Fishi Hagadol

Real Name:
Adam Levinsohn
Profile:
Big Fishi or Fishi HaGadol (born 1977 in Tel Aviv) is an Israeli rapper. He made guest appearances on albums by Shabak Samech and Teapacks before launching a successful solo career in 1999.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1161866]

Artist

Albums

none Fishi Hagadol - הסנדק album art פישי הגדול* הסנדק(CD) Hed-Arzi none Israel 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2948 Fishi Hagadol - איך יכולת ללכת? album art Fishi Hagadol, לילי N Fishi Hagadol, לילי N - איך יכולת ללכת?(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi, Levantini 2948 Israel 1999 Sell This Version
2985 Fishi Hagadol - כל הלילה album art Fishi Hagadol, עמנואל Fishi Hagadol, עמנואל - כל הלילה(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi, Levantini 2985 Israel 2000 Sell This Version
64105 Fishi Hagadol - פישי הגדול album art Fishi Hagadol פישי הגדול(CD, EP) Hed-Arzi 64105 Israel Unknown Sell This Version