Arkadi Duchin

Real Name:
Аркадий М. Духин / ארקדי מ. דוכין
Profile:
Israeli singer, bassist and pianist, born 9 June 1963 in Babruisk, Belarus. The Duchin family made aliyah in 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1178768]

Artist

Albums

Arkadi Duchin - רוצה ויהיה = Хочу И Буду = Want To Be And Will Be album art ארקדי דוכין* = Arkadi Duchin, ולדימיר ויסוצקי* = Vladimir Vissotski* ארקדי דוכין* = Arkadi Duchin, ולדימיר ויסוצקי* = Vladimir Vissotski* - רוצה ויהיה = Хочу И Буду = Want To Be And Will Be (Album) Hed Arzi Music, M.A.R Disc Israel 1990 Sell This Version
AAD93 Arkadi Duchin - אחלהזאורים album art ארקדי דוכין*, מיכה שטרית* ארקדי דוכין*, מיכה שטרית* - אחלהזאורים(CD, Album) Hed-Arzi AAD93 Israel 1993 Sell This Version
15765 Arkadi Duchin - חדר משלי album art Arkadi Duchin חדר משלי(CD, Album) Hed-Arzi 15765 Israel 1995 Sell This Version
CD 15944 Arkadi Duchin - Love Star - כוכב האהבה album art Arkadi Duchin Love Star - כוכב האהבה(2xCD, Album) Hed-Arzi CD 15944 Israel 1998 Sell This Version
HL 02-8269 Arkadi Duchin - חלומות למבוגרים album art ארקדי דוכין* חלומות למבוגרים(CD, Album) Helicon Records HL 02-8269 Israel 2006 Sell This Version
7290012719097 Arkadi Duchin - החברים של ארקשה album art Arkadi Duchin החברים של ארקשה(CD, Album) ACUM/ALTERNAKID 7290012719097 Israel 2009 Sell This Version
12396 Arkadi Duchin - ספטמבר album art ארקדי דוכין* ספטמבר(CD, Album) The Eighth Note 12396 Israel 2009 Sell This Version
none Arkadi Duchin - לאהוב או למות album art ארקדי דוכין* לאהוב או למות(CD, Album) The Eighth Note, מוסיקה חופשית בע"מ none Israel 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D.J. A/0004 Arkadi Duchin - אני לא אוהב album art Arkadi Duchin אני לא אוהב(12", S/Sided, Single, Promo) M.A.R Disc D.J. A/0004 Israel 1989 Sell This Version
D.J. A/0003 Arkadi Duchin - פארוס / שיר לירי album art Arkadi Duchin פארוס / שיר לירי(12", S/Sided, Single, Promo) M.A.R Disc D.J. A/0003 Israel 1989 Sell This Version
D.J. A/0002 Arkadi Duchin - טמבל album art Arkadi Duchin טמבל(12", S/Sided, Single, Promo) M.A.R Disc D.J. A/0002 Israel 1989 Sell This Version
No Catalog Number Arkadi Duchin - שקי האיגרוף album art ארקדי דוכין* שקי האיגרוף(12", S/Sided) Helicon Records No Catalog Number Israel 1989 Sell This Version
2477 Arkadi Duchin - חדר משלי album art Arkadi Duchin חדר משלי(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2477 Israel 1995 Sell This Version
2478 Arkadi Duchin - צובר album art Arkadi Duchin צובר(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2478 Israel 1995 Sell This Version
2479 Arkadi Duchin - מרוב אהבתי album art Arkadi Duchin מרוב אהבתי(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2479 Israel 1995 Sell This Version
2747 Arkadi Duchin - כוכב הגשם album art ארקדי* ו הלימונים ארקדי* ו הלימונים - כוכב הגשם(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2747 Israel 1997 Sell This Version
2767 Arkadi Duchin - לכיוון האור album art ארקדי דוכין* לכיוון האור(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2767 Israel 1997 Sell This Version
2759 Arkadi Duchin - דר' שוקי album art ארקדי דוכין* דר' שוקי(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2759 Israel 1997 Sell This Version
2760 Arkadi Duchin - אהבה ראשונה album art ארקדי דוכין* אהבה ראשונה(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi 2760 Israel 1997 Sell This Version
DJ2758 Arkadi Duchin - מרגיש אשם album art ארקדי דוכין* מרגיש אשם(CD, Single, Promo) Hed-Arzi DJ2758 Israel 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

HL8240, HL8241, HL8242 Arkadi Duchin - יותר ממני - אוסף album art ארקדי דוכין* יותר ממני - אוסף(2xCD, Comp) Helicon Records, Helicon Records, Helicon Records HL8240, HL8241, HL8242 Israel 2004 Sell This Version