Ivan Nikusev

Real Name:
Иван Никушев (Ivan Nikušev)
Profile:
Progressive-House DJ & producer from Skopje, Macedonia.
Founded digital label OLD SQL Recordings in 2011.
Contact: ivan_nikusev@hotmail.com
Born: 1985
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1302810]

Artist

Albums

MIST080 Ivan Nikusev - Pure Love album art Ivan Nikusev & Robert K Ivan Nikusev & Robert K - Pure Love(6xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST080 Georgia 2010
MIST175 Ivan Nikusev - Open Your Heart album art Ivan Nikusev & MSZ Feat. Lucas Hache Ivan Nikusev & MSZ Feat. Lucas Hache - Open Your Heart(8xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST175 Georgia 2011
DSR140 Ivan Nikusev - Let Me Drive album art Ivan Nikusev Let Me Drive(10xFile, MP3, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR140 Greece 2011
OLDSQL220, 220 Ivan Nikusev - Dalma album art Ivan Nikusev Dalma(10xFile, MP3, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL220, 220 Macedonia 2014

Singles & EPs

ORAR018 Ivan Nikusev - Macedonia EP album art Kiksu & Ivan Nikusev Kiksu & Ivan Nikusev - Macedonia EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ora Recordings ORAR018 Canada 2008
DSR019 Ivan Nikusev - Circulating Birds EP album art Ivan Nikusev & Kay-D Ivan Nikusev & Kay-D - Circulating Birds EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR019 Greece 2008
OLDSQL054, 054 Ivan Nikusev - Harmony EP album art Ivan Nikusev & Robert K Ivan Nikusev & Robert K - Harmony EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL054, 054 Macedonia 2012
OLDSQL139, 139 Ivan Nikusev - Friendship EP album art Ivan Nikusev Friendship EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL139, 139 Macedonia 2013
OLDSQL216, 216 Ivan Nikusev - The Fog EP album art Ivan Nikusev The Fog EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL216, 216 Macedonia 2014
JOOF191 Ivan Nikusev - Angry album art Ivan Nikusev Angry(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Joof Recordings JOOF191 UK 2014
OLDSQL179, 179 Ivan Nikusev - Legendary EP album art Ivan Nikusev Legendary EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL179, 179 Macedonia 2014
OLDSQL187, 187 Ivan Nikusev - Children Of The Sun EP album art Ivan Nikusev Children Of The Sun EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL187, 187 Macedonia 2014
OLDSQL211, 211 Ivan Nikusev - The Secret Of Orion EP album art Ivan Nikusev & Cosmithex Ivan Nikusev & Cosmithex - The Secret Of Orion EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL211, 211 Macedonia 2014
OLDSQL311, 311 Ivan Nikusev - Independence Day EP album art Jordan Petrof, Oliver Petkovski, Ivan Nikusev & Steiss Jordan Petrof, Oliver Petkovski, Ivan Nikusev & Steiss - Independence Day EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL311, 311 Macedonia 2015
OLDSQL285, 285 Ivan Nikusev - Three Dimensional Sound EP album art Experimental Feelings & Ivan Nikusev Experimental Feelings & Ivan Nikusev - Three Dimensional Sound EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL285, 285 Macedonia 2015
OLDSQL409, 409 Ivan Nikusev - Native Girl EP album art Ivan Nikusev & Steiss Ivan Nikusev & Steiss - Native Girl EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL409, 409 Macedonia 2016
OLDSQL480 Ivan Nikusev - Road To Valhalla EP album art Steiss & Ivan Nikusev Steiss & Ivan Nikusev - Road To Valhalla EP(3xFile, AIFF, EP) OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL480 Macedonia 2017
OLDSQL450, 450 Ivan Nikusev - Cosmo EP album art Platunoff & Ivan Nikusev Platunoff & Ivan Nikusev - Cosmo EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL450, 450 Macedonia 2017

Miscellaneous

166-SD, 166SD Ivan Nikusev - Hard To Die album art Ivan Nikusev Hard To Die(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stripped Digital, Stripped Digital 166-SD, 166SD UK 2014
BALKAN0531 Ivan Nikusev - Morning Sun album art Paul Kardos & Ivan Nikusev Paul Kardos & Ivan Nikusev - Morning Sun(3xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0531 Serbia 2018
phwe197, PHWE197 Ivan Nikusev - Intro The Blue album art Ivan Nikusev & Steiss Ivan Nikusev & Steiss - Intro The Blue(3xFile, MP3, 320) PHW Elements, PHW Elements phwe197, PHWE197 Serbia 2018