Stoja

Real Name:
Stojanka Novaković
Profile:
Serbian turbo-folk singer.
Born 4.6.1972. in Perlez, Vojvodina, Serbia
Sites:
[a1425590]

Artist

Albums

CD L98198 Stoja - Kako Je Meni Sada album art Stoja Kako Je Meni Sada(CD, Album) Lazarević Produktion CD L98198 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Stoja - Ćiki, Ćiki album art Stoja Ćiki, Ćiki (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 1999 Sell This Version
Stoja - Stoja album art Stoja Stoja (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
Stoja - Evropa album art Stoja Evropa (Album) Grand Production Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Stoja - Zakletva album art Stoja & Srki Boy Stoja & Srki Boy - Zakletva (Album) Grand Production Serbia and Montenegro 2003 Sell This Version
Stoja - 5 album art Stoja 5 (Album) Grand Production Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version
Stoja - Metak album art Stoja Metak (Album) Grand Production Serbia and Montenegro 2006 Sell This Version
Stoja - Do Gole Kože album art Stoja Do Gole Kože (Album) Grand Production Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
Stoja - Naj, Naj album art Stoja Naj, Naj (Album) Grand Production Serbia 2009 Sell This Version
CD 115 Stoja - Nije Da Nije album art Stoja Nije Da Nije(CD, Album) BN Music CD 115 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Stoja - Kakva Sam, Takva Sam album art Stoja Kakva Sam, Takva Sam(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2010 Sell This Version
none Stoja - Bela Ciganka album art Stoja Bela Ciganka(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2013
none Stoja - Takvog Dečka Hoću Ja album art Stoja Takvog Dečka Hoću Ja(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2014
none Stoja Ola Ola(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2014
none Stoja - Lila Lila album art Stoja Lila Lila(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2015
none Stoja - Kao Ovde Nigde Nije album art Stoja Kao Ovde Nigde Nije(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2015
none Stoja - Ponovo album art Stoja Ponovo(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2016
none Stoja - Ko Preživi Neka Priča album art Stoja Ko Preživi Neka Priča(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Stoja Self-Released) none Serbia 2016
Stoja - Samo Jako album art Relja* x Coby (2) x Stoja Relja* x Coby (2) x Stoja - Samo Jako (Single) IDJTunes Serbia 2017
none Stoja - Bomba album art Stoja Bomba(File, MP3, Single, 320) Grand Production none Serbia 2017
none Stoja - Čista Hemija album art Stoja x Coby (2) Stoja x Coby (2) - Čista Hemija(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2018

Compilations

CD 298 Stoja - 4 dame album art Viki*, Dara*, Seka* & Stoja Viki*, Dara*, Seka* & Stoja - 4 dame(2xCD, Comp) Grand Production CD 298 Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version
CD 341 Stoja -  Stoja & Sejo Kalač album art Stoja & Sejo Kalač Stoja & Sejo Kalač - Stoja & Sejo Kalač(CD, Comp) Grand Production CD 341 Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
Stoja - The Best Of Stoja album art Stoja The Best Of Stoja (Comp) Grand Production Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
MC 414 Stoja - The Best Of Stoja album art Stoja The Best Of Stoja(Cass, Comp) Grand Production MC 414 Serbia 2007 Sell This Version