Reprobate (2)

Real Name:
Евгений Мозговой (Eugene Mozgovoy)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Russia.
Born: 30-05-1990.
Sites:
[a2607916]

Artist

Reprobate (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

EPT154 Reprobate (2) - Hector album art Ruslan-set & Reprobate (2) Feat. Irina Makosh Ruslan-set & Reprobate (2) Feat. Irina Makosh - Hector(15xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT154 US 2012

Singles & EPs

SPR 183, SMPH183 Reprobate (2) - Lost Island EP album art Reprobate (2) Lost Island EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Smart Phenomena Records, Smart Phenomena Records SPR 183, SMPH183 Romania 2014
ESS010 Reprobate (2) - Rising Sun album art Reprobate (2) Rising Sun(File, MP3, Single, 320) Easy Summer Singles ESS010 Ukraine 2015
SPR 254, SMPH254 Reprobate (2) - Sleepwalker EP album art Reprobate (2) Sleepwalker EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Smart Phenomena Records, Smart Phenomena Records SPR 254, SMPH254 Romania 2016
DR033 Reprobate (2) - Renaissance album art Reprobate (2) Renaissance(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Destinesia Records DR033 Portugal 2016
ESMRL152 Reprobate (2) - Hello Katy album art Reprobate (2) Hello Katy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Easy Summer Singles ESMRL152 Ukraine 2018

Miscellaneous

U254 Reprobate (2) - Recovery album art Reprobate (2) Recovery(File, MP3, 320) Umusic Records U254 Russia 2014
NEOTECK022 Reprobate (2) - Hypoxia album art Reprobate (2) Hypoxia(File, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK022 Russia 2015
ESLMT210L Reprobate (2) - The Siren's Call album art Reprobate (2) & Alex Skywalker Reprobate (2) & Alex Skywalker - The Siren's Call(2xFile, MP3, 320) Easy Summer Limited ESLMT210L Ukraine 2015
SM008 Reprobate (2) - Rising Sun / Hello Katy / The Siren's Call album art Reprobate (2) Rising Sun / Hello Katy / The Siren's Call(3xFile, MP3, 320) Spatium (2) SM008 Russia 2016
NEOTECK055 Reprobate (2) - Regenerate album art Reprobate (2) Regenerate(File, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK055 Russia 2016
Reprobate (2) - War album art Reprobate (2) War Neoteck Music Russia 2017
NEOTECK091 Reprobate (2) - Simone album art Reprobate (2) Simone(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK091 Russia 2017
NM060 Reprobate (2) - Intermission album art Reprobate (2) Intermission(File, MP3, 320) Nicksher Music NM060 Russia 2017
YAVR075 Reprobate (2) - Delibrate album art Reprobate (2) Delibrate(File, MP3, 320) Yavorovskiy Recordings YAVR075 Russia 2018