Israel Gurion

Real Name:
Israel Gorshtein - שראל גורשטיין
Profile:
Born November 2, 1935 in Jerusalem (then Mandatory Palestine)
In Hebrew : ישראל גוריון
Israeli singer, musician, actor, director, mime and composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2719395]

Artist

Albums

AN 14066 Israel Gurion - אמא! אורי רוצה קצת מים album art Israel Gurion אמא! אורי רוצה קצת מים(LP, Album) Hed-Arzi AN 14066 Israel 1969 Sell This Version
Israel Gurion - מלכת אמבטיה album art Hanoch Levin, Zohar Levi, Israel Gurion, Yosi Gerber, Tiki Dayan, Nahum Shalit, Avraham Panges, Yosi Menahem, Robert Chick, Jerman Onikovsky Hanoch Levin, Zohar Levi, Israel Gurion, Yosi Gerber, Tiki Dayan, Nahum Shalit, Avraham Panges, Yosi Menahem, Robert Chick, Jerman Onikovsky - מלכת אמבטיה (Album) Not On Label Israel 1970 Sell This Version
B 503 Israel Gurion - The World Of Jacques Brel עולמו של ז'אק ברל album art ריקי גל*, ישראל גוריון*, דני ליטני*, אביבה שוורץ* ריקי גל*, ישראל גוריון*, דני ליטני*, אביבה שוורץ* - The World Of Jacques Brel עולמו של ז'אק ברל(LP, Album, Gat) Bimott B 503 Israel 1970 Sell This Version
Israel Gurion - הטוב, הרע והנערה album art הטוב, הרע והנערה, ג'וזי כץ*, בני אמדורסקי*, ישראל גוריון* הטוב, הרע והנערה, ג'וזי כץ*, בני אמדורסקי*, ישראל גוריון* - הטוב, הרע והנערה (Album) Israphon Israel 1972 Sell This Version
14667 Israel Gurion - עומד לי על קצה הלשון OMED LI AL QTZE HALASHON album art Israel Gurion עומד לי על קצה הלשון OMED LI AL QTZE HALASHON(LP, Album, Mono) Hed-Arzi 14667 Israel 1977 Sell This Version
AN 14836 Israel Gurion - 3 4 5 וחצי album art ישראל גריון*, יונה אליאן*, צ'ומפי* ו אינשם*, נירה עדי*, ששי קשת* ישראל גריון*, יונה אליאן*, צ'ומפי* ו אינשם*, נירה עדי*, ששי קשת* - 3 4 5 וחצי(LP) Hed-Arzi AN 14836 Israel 1981 Sell This Version
1011-2 ישראל גוריון*, חנן יובל*, בני אמדורסקי* ישראל גוריון*, חנן יובל*, בני אמדורסקי* - שלושרים על גשר הירקון(CD, Album) NMC (2) 1011-2 Israel 1991 Sell This Version
290014570306 Israel Gurion - שרים הדודאים album art Assaf Amdursky, Israel Gurion Assaf Amdursky, Israel Gurion - שרים הדודאים(CD, Album) High Fidelity 290014570306 Israel 2013 Sell This Version
0000 Israel Gurion - סיפורים שענת אוהבת במיוחד album art Yonathan Geffen, Israel Gurion, Matti Caspi, Yitzhak Klepter Yonathan Geffen, Israel Gurion, Matti Caspi, Yitzhak Klepter - סיפורים שענת אוהבת במיוחד(LP, Album) התקליט 0000 Israel Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N-101 Israel Gurion - Les Chansons De La Guerre De 6 Jours album art Israel Gourion* Les Chansons De La Guerre De 6 Jours(7") Productions Nili N-101 Switzerland 1967 Sell This Version
none Israel Gurion - שרים הדודאים album art Assaf Amdursky, Israel Gurion Assaf Amdursky, Israel Gurion - שרים הדודאים(CDr, Single) High Fidelity none Israel 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit