عبد الكريم عبد القادر

Real Name:
عبد الكريم عبد القادر (ʿAbd al-Karīm ʾAbd al-Qāder)
Profile:
Abdel Karim Abdel Qader (born 1944) is a Kuwaiti singer and composer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3129166]

Artist

Albums

عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Kareem Abdel Qader album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Kareem Abdel Qader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Kareem Abdel Qader* - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Kareem Abdel Qader (Album) Bou Zaid Phone Kuwait 1984 Sell This Version
TC SOB 48 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - الله معاي album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر الله معاي(Cass, Album) شركة صوت بيروت TC SOB 48 Egypt 1986 Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر عبد الكريم عبد القادر (Album) النظائر Middle East 1988 Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - 1988 album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - 1988 (Album) النظائر Middle East 1988 Sell This Version
FJCD 1104 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر عبد الكريم عبد القادر(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1104 Gulf Cooperation Council 1989 Sell This Version
455 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - هذا أنا album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر هذا أنا(CD, Album) النظائر 455 Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
FAR CD - 501 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - أنا من الأيام = Ana Min Elayam album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdelkarim Abdel Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdelkarim Abdel Kader* - أنا من الأيام = Ana Min Elayam(CD, Album, Single) Farasan FAR CD - 501 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir (Album) النظائر Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
520 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر عبد الكريم عبد القادر(CD, Album) النظائر 520 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
NZR 53 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir(CD, Album) النظائر NZR 53 Kuwait 1993 Sell This Version
FJCD 1172 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - شفتك album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul Karim Abdul Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul Karim Abdul Kader* - شفتك(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1172 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - ساعة الفرحة album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر ساعة الفرحة (Album) التكامل Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
576 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - الحبيبة..؟ = Al - Habibah album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - الحبيبة..؟ = Al - Habibah(CD, Album) النظائر 576 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
NZr 71 عبد الكريم عبد القادر -  1995 آن الأوان album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karem Abdul-Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karem Abdul-Kader* - 1995 آن الأوان(CD, Album) النظائر NZr 71 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - راجع album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر راجع (Album) فنون الجزيرة Gulf Cooperation Council 1996 Sell This Version
836 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - لأ album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karim Abdul-Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karim Abdul-Kader* - لأ(CD, Album) النظائر 836 Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
NZR CD-130 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - ودعتها 99 album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karim Abdul-Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdul-Karim Abdul-Kader* - ودعتها 99(CD, Album) النظائر NZR CD-130 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
NZR 515 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - ظمأي انت album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - ظمأي انت(CD, Album, RE) النظائر NZR 515 Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1850 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - نامت عيوني ٢٠١٣  album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر نامت عيوني ٢٠١٣ (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1850 Middle East 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

عبد الكريم عبد القادر - هيدو = Our Camel Is A Winner album art عبد المحسن المهنا, عبد الكريم عبد القادر, غريد الشاطئ عبد المحسن المهنا, عبد الكريم عبد القادر, غريد الشاطئ - هيدو = Our Camel Is A Winner Bou Zaid Phone Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version
عبد الكريم عبد القادر - خليك معايا album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر خليك معايا شلبي فون Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version
4905 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - سرى الليل album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر سرى الليل(7") شلبي فون 4905 Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

عبد الكريم عبد القادر - الجزء الثاني Vol.2 album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Karim Abdel Kader* عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdel Karim Abdel Kader* - الجزء الثاني Vol.2 (Comp) Bou Zaid Phone Middle East 1988 Sell This Version
Qatarna CD 03 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - روائع ١ album art الفنان عبد الكريم عبد القادر* روائع ١(CD, Comp) قطرنا Qatarna CD 03 Qatar 1990 Sell This Version
CDF 003 عبد الكريم عبد القادر - من قصائد الشاعر المبدع الشيخ محمد بن راشد المكتوم No.2 album art عبد الكريم عبد القادر من قصائد الشاعر المبدع الشيخ محمد بن راشد المكتوم No.2(CD, Album, Comp) فنون الإمارات CDF 003 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit