One Million Toys

Real Name:
Sagy Amir
Profile:
Progressive / Techno DJ and producer born in 1986 in Israel.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3142833]

Artist

Singles & EPs

UV032 One Million Toys - Virgin Essence album art Erich Lesovsky, Cumiks, One Million Toys Erich Lesovsky, Cumiks, One Million Toys - Virgin Essence(EP) Univack Records UV032 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
BARQ155 One Million Toys - Flex album art One Million Toys Flex(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Baroque Records BARQ155 UK 2014
TULIPA066 One Million Toys - Everything Comes In Threes album art Dave Seaman & One Million Toys Dave Seaman & One Million Toys - Everything Comes In Threes(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tulipa Recordings TULIPA066 US 2014
SMD090 One Million Toys - Syntax album art One Million Toys Syntax(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suffused Music SMD090 Lithuania 2015
SFR210 One Million Toys - Tubes And Bells album art One Million Toys Tubes And Bells(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stellar Fountain SFR210 Hungary 2016

Miscellaneous

mist336, MIST336 One Million Toys - Marble album art One Million Toys Marble(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist336, MIST336 Georgia 2013
mist422, MIST422 One Million Toys - Green Berlin album art One Million Toys Green Berlin(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist422, MIST422 Georgia 2014
APD001 One Million Toys - Tripods Rising album art One Million Toys Tripods Rising(2xFile, MP3, 320) Audiophile Deep APD001 US 2014
mist533, MIST533 One Million Toys - You Just Level Up album art One Million Toys You Just Level Up(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist533, MIST533 Georgia 2015
SFR197 One Million Toys - Almost There album art One Million Toys Almost There(5xFile, MP3, 320) Stellar Fountain SFR197 Hungary 2016
PHWE212 One Million Toys - Circular Motion album art One Million Toys Circular Motion(3xFile, MP3, 320) PHW Elements PHWE212 Serbia 2018
PHWE216 One Million Toys - And Kicking album art One Million Toys And Kicking(2xFile, MP3, 320) PHW Elements PHWE216 Serbia 2018

Videos (16) Edit