Kim Kiona

Real Name:
Kim ten Have
Profile:
Orchestral, Jazz & EDM singer, songwriter & vocalist from Zoetermeer, the Netherlands.
Contact: kimkionatenhave@gmail.com
Born: November 13, 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3964732]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Kim Kiona - Hope album art Mike van Fabio & Alex van ReeVe Featuring Geert Huinink & Kim Kiona Mike van Fabio & Alex van ReeVe Featuring Geert Huinink & Kim Kiona - Hope (Single) Abora Ascend US 2015
Kim Kiona - Coming Home album art Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Kim Kiona Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Kim Kiona - Coming Home (Single) Vandit Records, Vandit Records Germany 2017

Miscellaneous

S107093 Kim Kiona - Like A Knife / Forever album art Driftmoon vs. Geert Huinink Feat. Kim* Driftmoon vs. Geert Huinink Feat. Kim* - Like A Knife / Forever(2xFile, MP3, 320) S107 Recordings S107093 Netherlands 2014
AASC001, AASC 001 Kim Kiona - Worlds Which Break Us album art Driftmoon & Geert Huinink Featuring Kim* Driftmoon & Geert Huinink Featuring Kim* - Worlds Which Break Us(3xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Ascend, Abora Ascend AASC001, AASC 001 US 2014
Kim Kiona - End Of Times album art RAM* & James Dymond Feat. Kim Kiona RAM* & James Dymond Feat. Kim Kiona - End Of Times Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music Netherlands 2015
Kim Kiona - Tombs We Build album art Driftmoon Featuring Kim Kiona Driftmoon Featuring Kim Kiona - Tombs We Build Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music Netherlands 2015
ITWT 651-0, ITWT6510 Kim Kiona - Until The End album art Talla 2XLC & RAM* Feat. Kim Kiona Talla 2XLC & RAM* Feat. Kim Kiona - Until The End(File, MP3, 320) In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust ITWT 651-0, ITWT6510 Netherlands 2015
Black Hole 755-0, BH 755-0, BH7550 Kim Kiona - Barefoot album art Driftmoon Feat. Kim Kiona Driftmoon Feat. Kim Kiona - Barefoot(File, MP3, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole 755-0, BH 755-0, BH7550 Netherlands 2015
DMA007 Kim Kiona - Embrace Eternity album art Airborn (6) Feat. Kim Kiona Airborn (6) Feat. Kim Kiona - Embrace Eternity(2xFile, MP3, 320) Driftmoon Audio DMA007 Czech Republic 2015
Kim Kiona - Miss You album art RAM* Feat. Kim Kiona RAM* Feat. Kim Kiona - Miss You Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music Netherlands 2016
ASOT355 Kim Kiona - Stormcaller album art Tommy Johnson (10) Feat. Kim Kiona Tommy Johnson (10) Feat. Kim Kiona - Stormcaller(File, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT355 Netherlands 2016
AVAW025 Kim Kiona - Bringer Of Light album art Dreamseekers Feat. Kim Kiona Dreamseekers Feat. Kim Kiona - Bringer Of Light(File, MP3, 320) AVA White AVAW025 UK 2017
Kim Kiona - Breath Of The Wild album art Miikka Leinonen Feat Kim Kiona Miikka Leinonen Feat Kim Kiona - Breath Of The Wild Alter Ego Pure UK 2018
Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven album art Dark Fusion (2) Feat. Kim Kiona Dark Fusion (2) Feat. Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven Universal Nation Germany 2018
ABPR011 Kim Kiona - Sidewalk album art Maratone Feat. Kim Kiona Maratone Feat. Kim Kiona - Sidewalk(2xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Progressive ABPR011 US 2018
ABRD184 Kim Kiona - Don't Run Away album art Mike van Fabio* & Kim Kiona Mike van Fabio* & Kim Kiona - Don't Run Away(4xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD184 US 2018

Videos (25) Edit