Sébastien Cauet

Real Name:
Sébastien Jean Maurice Cauet
Profile:
Sébastien Cauet (French pronunciation: [sebastjɛ̃ koe]), better known as Cauet, is a French radio-television anchorman, producer and actor.
Born: April 28, 1972 in Saint-Quentin (Aisne, France)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sébastien Cauet

Sébastien Cauet Discography Tracks

Albums

122 003 Sébastien Cauet - L' Album album art Cauet* L' Album(CD, Album) Wotre Music 122 003 France 1994 Sell This Version
092800 Sébastien Cauet - Cauet's World album art Sébastien Cauet Cauet's World(CD, Album) Paradox (7) 092800 France 1996 Sell This Version
Sébastien Cauet - Le Meilleur of Cauet : The compile qui déchire sa race album art Cauet* Le Meilleur of Cauet : The compile qui déchire sa race (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) France 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

123003 Sébastien Cauet - Je M'excuse... album art Cauet* Je M'excuse...(CD, Maxi, Car) WMD 123003 France 1994 Sell This Version
WM 001 Sébastien Cauet - Le Disque album art Cauet* Le Disque(12", S/Sided, Promo) Wotre Music WM 001 France 1994 Sell This Version
019221-2 Sébastien Cauet - Nikel Loft album art Cauet* Nikel Loft(CD, Single) Universal 019221-2 2002 Sell This Version
015 946-2 Sébastien Cauet - Cauet Président album art Cauet* Cauet Président(CD, Single, Car) U.L.M TV Market 015 946-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
038 236-2 Sébastien Cauet - Poubel' Man album art Cauet* Poubel' Man(CD, Single, Car) U.L.M TV Market 038 236-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
981 380-5 Sébastien Cauet La Braille Pas(CD, Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 981 380-5 France 2003 Sell This Version
019 630-2 Sébastien Cauet - J'ai des petits problèmes dans mon pantalon + Lève les bras album art Cauet* J'ai des petits problèmes dans mon pantalon + Lève les bras(CD, Single, Car) Universal Music France 019 630-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
982 082-9 Sébastien Cauet - Argent-Argent album art Cauet* Featuring Mopral Cauet* Featuring Mopral - Argent-Argent(CD, Single, Car) U.L.M TV Market 982 082-9 France 2004 Sell This Version
436 903-2 Sébastien Cauet - T'es Radio Star album art Cauet* T'es Radio Star(CD, Single) Be Aware Prod 436 903-2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Sébastien Cauet - Zidane Y Va Marquer album art Cauet* Zidane Y Va Marquer (Single) Mercury France France 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

038 640-2 Sébastien Cauet - Le Meilleur Of Cauet 2 : The Compile Qui Déchire Sa Race album art Cauet* Le Meilleur Of Cauet 2 : The Compile Qui Déchire Sa Race(CD, Comp) U.L.M TV Market, Universal 038 640-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
SMM 519 963-2 Sébastien Cauet - Ça Déchire ! album art Cauet* Ça Déchire !(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media SMM 519 963-2 France 2005 Sell This Version
88883719612 Sébastien Cauet - NRJ Hits by Cauet album art Cauet* NRJ Hits by Cauet(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Smart (5) 88883719612 France 2013 Sell This Version